• Antonio
    Fiber ayırıcı kutusu shttps: //www.maoyt.com/index.php? R = ürün / listo güzel.
  • Chris Chataika
    thanks for your fast delivery every time,and sound quality, and every time u offer special support for us. like u company so much
  • Carla Lo.
    dear sophie very time ur voice is so sweet and always provide us full solution and fast reply for us, and help us got more and more business, thanks
İlgili kişi : sophie
Telefon numarası : +86 18688982406
Çin Fiber Optik OTDR Başlatma Kablo Kutusu 1KM SC FC LC ST G.652D Corning Tek Mod

Fiber Optik OTDR Başlatma Kablo Kutusu 1KM SC FC LC ST G.652D Corning Tek Mod

Bağlayıcı: SC / APC
Fiber sayısı: 1
Ekleme kaybı: <0.2db
Çin 1.25mm Fiber Optic Cleaner Pen For MU LC Connectors Blue Color ISO

1.25mm Fiber Optic Cleaner Pen For MU LC Connectors Blue Color ISO

color: blue
material: anti-static resin
connector: LC/ MU
Çin 1.5mm Steel EVA Heat Shrinkable Tube Protection Sleeve 45mm 40mm 60mm

1.5mm Steel EVA Heat Shrinkable Tube Protection Sleeve 45mm 40mm 60mm

renk: Beyaz
Malzeme: EVA
İğne Kalınlığı: 1.5mm
Çin 60mm 45mm 40mm 1.0mm EVA Fiber Isı Büzüşmeli Kılıflar

60mm 45mm 40mm 1.0mm EVA Fiber Isı Büzüşmeli Kılıflar

renk: Şeffaf
İç lastik malzemesi: EVA
Dış boru malzemesi: EVA + PE
Çin 1.5mm Fiber Optik Kablo Ceketi Eğme Fiber Alet Takımları

1.5mm Fiber Optik Kablo Ceketi Eğme Fiber Alet Takımları

Malzeme: plastik
Bıçak malzemesi: alaşım
renk: Siyah
Çin ST FC LC SC 2.5mm Fiber End-Face Cleaning Pen Cleaner Pen 800 Times

ST FC LC SC 2.5mm Fiber End-Face Cleaning Pen Cleaner Pen 800 Times

color: blue
material: anti-static resin
connector: LC/ MU
Çin Cable Survey Instrument Optical Cable Identifier 1550nm 60Km / 80Km , Fiber Tool Kits

Cable Survey Instrument Optical Cable Identifier 1550nm 60Km / 80Km , Fiber Tool Kits

wavelength: 1550 nm
Interface type: SC/APC (PC, ST interchangeable)
Output power: -2dB, -1dB, -0.5dB, 0dB adjustable
Çin Fiber Optical Visual Fault Locator BML-206 10mw 1mw 15mw 20mw 25mw 30mw Sc Fc Connector

Fiber Optical Visual Fault Locator BML-206 10mw 1mw 15mw 20mw 25mw 30mw Sc Fc Connector

Central Wavelength: 650nm±20nm
Output Power: 10mw, 1mw 15mw, 20mw, 25mw, 30mw can offer
Operating Model: Pulsed (2Hz) and CW
Çin Fiber Tool Kits Pen-type Visual Fault Finder Locator VFL Optical Fiber FP-LD Emitter 10Mw

Fiber Tool Kits Pen-type Visual Fault Finder Locator VFL Optical Fiber FP-LD Emitter 10Mw

Central Wavelength: 650nm±10nm
Output Power: 1mw, 3mw, 5mw,10mw on actual needs
Operating Model: Both CW and Pulse available
Çin Optical Fiber Identifier / Fiber Tool Kits 800-1700 nm SC FC Adaptor Plastic LED 200G

Optical Fiber Identifier / Fiber Tool Kits 800-1700 nm SC FC Adaptor Plastic LED 200G

material: plastic
Identified Wavelength Range: 800-1700 nm
Signal Direction: Left & Right LED
1 2 3