SHENZHEN YINGDA FOTOĞRAF CO.

          Fiber Optik Dünyayı Bağlar

Ana sayfa
Ürünler
Hakkımızda
Fabrika turu
Kalite kontrol
Bize ulaşın
Teklif isteği
Ana sayfa ÜrünlerFiber optik helezon
iyi kalite Fiber Optik Bölücü Kutusu satış için
iyi kalite Fiber Optik Bölücü Kutusu satış için
Fiber ayırıcı kutusu çok güzel. Güzel kalite, güzel paket, güzel hizmet .... Bir sonraki işbirliği için sabırsızlanıyoruz :)

—— Antonio

thanks for your fast delivery every time,and sound quality, and every time u offer special support for us. like u company so much

—— Chris Chataika

dear sophie very time ur voice is so sweet and always provide us full solution and fast reply for us, and help us got more and more business, thanks

—— Carla Lo.

Kalitenizden çok memnunum ve her zaman siparişimi zamanında tamamlıyorsunuz, gelecekte sizinle daha fazla iş yapmayı umuyoruz.

—— Benjamin Fernando

Ben sohbet şimdi

Fiber optik helezon

(46)
Çin ST UPC SM SX Pigtail , Optic Fiber Pigtails ST Singlemode Simplex White Cable Fabrika

ST UPC SM SX Pigtail , Optic Fiber Pigtails ST Singlemode Simplex White Cable

ST UPC SM SX Pigtail, Optic Fiber Pigtails ST Singlemode Simplex White Cable ST fiber Pigtail is still the most popular Pigtail, it has a bayonet mount and a long cylindrical 2.5 mm ceramic (usually) or polymer ... Read More
2018-07-25 10:26:12
Çin Fiber Optic Pigtail Jumper ST Mulitmode SX 0.9mm Aqua OM3 10 Gigabit Optical Cable Fabrika

Fiber Optic Pigtail Jumper ST Mulitmode SX 0.9mm Aqua OM3 10 Gigabit Optical Cable

Fiber Optic Pigtail Jumper ST Mulitmode SX 0.9mm Aqua OM3 10 Gigabit Optical Cable ST fiber Pigtail is still the most popular Pigtail, it has a bayonet mount and a long cylindrical 2.5 mm ceramic (usually) or ... Read More
2018-07-25 10:26:12
Çin LWL Pigtails ST Muliti-mode Simplex 1.5 Meter 3mm , Fibre Optic Pigtails ST MM SX 3mm Fabrika

LWL Pigtails ST Muliti-mode Simplex 1.5 Meter 3mm , Fibre Optic Pigtails ST MM SX 3mm

LWL Pigtails ST Muliti-mode Simplex 1.5 Meter 3mm, Fibre Optic Pigtails ST MM SX 3mm ST fiber Pigtail is still the most popular Pigtail, it has a bayonet mount and a long cylindrical 2.5 mm ceramic (usually) or ... Read More
2018-07-25 10:26:12
Çin ST MM 50 / 125 um Pigtails 2 Meters 900um Orange OM2 , Fiber Optic Patch Cord ST MM SX Fabrika

ST MM 50 / 125 um Pigtails 2 Meters 900um Orange OM2 , Fiber Optic Patch Cord ST MM SX

ST MM 50 / 125 um Pigtails 2 Meters 900um Orange OM2 , Fiber Optic Patch Cord ST MM SX ST fiber Pigtail is still the most popular Pigtail, it has a bayonet mount and a long cylindrical 2.5 mm ceramic (usually) ... Read More
2018-07-25 10:26:12
Çin LC/UPC SM SX Pigtails 1.5M, Fiber Optic Pigtails LC 1.5 Mtrs 900um White Tight Buffer Fabrika

LC/UPC SM SX Pigtails 1.5M, Fiber Optic Pigtails LC 1.5 Mtrs 900um White Tight Buffer

LC/UPC SM SX Pigtails 1.5M, Fiber Optic Pigtail LC 1.5 Mtrs 900um White Tight Buffered LC Fiber Optic Pigtail are a small form factor fiber optic Pigtail. Lucent Technologies first developed the LC Pigtail for ... Read More
2018-07-25 10:26:12
Çin Single Mode Optical Fiber Pigtails LC PC Simplex 2.4 mm Diameter 3 Meter Fabrika

Single Mode Optical Fiber Pigtails LC PC Simplex 2.4 mm Diameter 3 Meter

Single Mode Optical Fiber Pigtails LC PC Simplex 2.4 mm Diameter 3 Meter LC Fiber Optic Pigtail are a small form factor fiber optic Pigtail. Lucent Technologies first developed the LC Pigtail for TelCo ... Read More
2018-07-25 10:26:12
Çin Fiber Optic Cable Pigtail Fabrika

Fiber Optic Cable Pigtail

Fiber Optic Pigtail FC/APC 1.5M 0.9mm Yellow Loose Tube Fiber Cable LSZH Fiber Optic pigtail has connector at one end, the other end is fiber optic cable which be cut off. Then it connect by splice with other ... Read More
2018-07-25 10:26:12
Çin Outdoor Fiber Optic Pigtail SC Fabrika

Outdoor Fiber Optic Pigtail SC

Outdoor Waterproof Fiber Optic Pigtail SC FC / APC 4 Core Patch Cord Waterproof pigtail cable is to connect the backbone optical cable and optical receiver. It is made of high quality connector components and ... Read More
2018-07-25 10:26:12
Çin 12 Core SC / PC Fiber Optic Pigtail MM Fabrika

12 Core SC / PC Fiber Optic Pigtail MM

12 Cores SC / PC Fiber Optic Pigtail Bundle Fanout Bunchy Pigtails MM Description Fiber Optic Bunchy pigtail has connector at one end, the other end is fiber optic cable which be cut off. Then it connect by ... Read More
2018-07-25 10:26:12
Çin Fiber Optic Pigtail LC OM3 10Gig. Aqua 0.9mm Simplex LSZH 1.5 M 50/125 um Mulitmode Pigtail Fabrika

Fiber Optic Pigtail LC OM3 10Gig. Aqua 0.9mm Simplex LSZH 1.5 M 50/125 um Mulitmode Pigtail

Fiber Optic Pigtail LC OM3 10Gig. Aqua 0.9mm Simplex LSZH 1.5 M 50/125 um Mulitmode Pigtail LC Fiber Optic Pigtail are a small form factor fiber optic Pigtail. Lucent Technologies first developed the LC Pigtail ... Read More
2018-07-25 10:26:11
Page 1 of 5|< 1 2 3 4 5 >|