SHENZHEN YINGDA FOTOĞRAF CO.

          Fiber Optik Dünyayı Bağlar

Ana sayfa
Ürünler
Hakkımızda
Fabrika turu
Kalite kontrol
Bize ulaşın
Teklif isteği
Ana sayfa Ürünler

Fiber optik adaptörü

iyi kalite Fiber Optik Bölücü Kutusu satış için
iyi kalite Fiber Optik Bölücü Kutusu satış için
Fiber ayırıcı kutusu çok güzel. Güzel kalite, güzel paket, güzel hizmet .... Bir sonraki işbirliği için sabırsızlanıyoruz :)

—— Antonio

thanks for your fast delivery every time,and sound quality, and every time u offer special support for us. like u company so much

—— Chris Chataika

dear sophie very time ur voice is so sweet and always provide us full solution and fast reply for us, and help us got more and more business, thanks

—— Carla Lo.

Kalitenizden çok memnunum ve her zaman siparişimi zamanında tamamlıyorsunuz, gelecekte sizinle daha fazla iş yapmayı umuyoruz.

—— Benjamin Fernando

Ben sohbet şimdi

Fiber optik adaptörü

(44)
Çin Panjur, No Flanşlı Yeşil LC / APC Dubleks SM Fiber Optik Adaptör Fabrika

Panjur, No Flanşlı Yeşil LC / APC Dubleks SM Fiber Optik Adaptör

Panjur, No Flanşlı LC / APC Dubleks SM Fiber Optik Adaptör Bu kuplör, bir fiber optik kablolama akımının uzatılması için bir çözüm sunar. Bu kuplör, yüksek kaliteli plastikten üretilmiştir ve dayanıklılık ve ... Read More
2018-07-25 10:26:42
Çin High Return Loss Couler LC LC Duplex Optical Fiber Adapter Silver Metal Housing Fabrika

High Return Loss Couler LC LC Duplex Optical Fiber Adapter Silver Metal Housing

High Return Loss Couler LC LC Duplex Optical Fiber Adapter Silver Metal Housing Features: Low insertion loss, high return loss Good compatibility High precision of mechanical dimensions High reliability & ... Read More
2018-07-25 10:26:42
Çin FC PC UPC Fiber Optic Cable Adapter 250um , SC LC ST SMA Bare Fibre Adapter Fabrika

FC PC UPC Fiber Optic Cable Adapter 250um , SC LC ST SMA Bare Fibre Adapter

FC PC UPC Fiber Optic Cable Adapter 250um , SC LC ST SMA Bare Fibre Adapter Bare fiber adapters provide a simple and effective way to use un-terminated fibers with commercial receptacles. Simply strip and ... Read More
2018-07-25 10:26:42
Çin Single Mdoe Network Bare Fiber Adaptor Metal Round Boot ST To LC Fiber Adapter Fabrika

Single Mdoe Network Bare Fiber Adaptor Metal Round Boot ST To LC Fiber Adapter

Single Mdoe Network Bare Fiber Adaptor Metal Round Boot ST To LC Fiber Adapter Description Bare fiber adaptoris a mechanical device designed to align fiber-optic connectors. It contains the interconnect sleeve, ... Read More
2018-07-25 10:26:42
Çin Hybrid Fiber Optic Adapter Adaptor Coupler Metal  SM / MM FC Fiber Optic Connector Fabrika

Hybrid Fiber Optic Adapter Adaptor Coupler Metal SM / MM FC Fiber Optic Connector

Hybrid Fiber Optic Adapter Adaptor Coupler Metal SM / MM FC Fiber Optic Connector Fiber optic adapter (known as flanges, coupler ) is the active optical connector. We have complete series, including FC, SC, St, ... Read More
2018-07-25 10:26:42
Çin MPO / MTP OM3 10G Fiber Optic Adapter , Coupler Black Plastic 24 Fiber SC Adapter Fabrika

MPO / MTP OM3 10G Fiber Optic Adapter , Coupler Black Plastic 24 Fiber SC Adapter

MPO / MTP OM3 10G Fiber Optic Adapter , Coupler Black Plastic 24 Fiber SC Adapter MPO / MTP Aqua OM3 10G Fiber Optic Coupler MPO MTP falange / no flange fiber adaptor Description YINGDA MPO fiber optic adapter ... Read More
2018-07-25 10:26:42
Çin SC Footprint 12 Core Mpo / Mtp Multi Mode Fiber Adapter Coupler Flange Connector Fabrika

SC Footprint 12 Core Mpo / Mtp Multi Mode Fiber Adapter Coupler Flange Connector

SC Footprint 12 Core Mpo / Mtp Multi Mode Fiber Adapter Coupler Flange Connector Features Compact size, precise design, guarantee high - density optical fiber docking, low insertion loss Application MPO or MTP ... Read More
2018-07-25 10:26:41
Çin Multimode Hybrid Fiber Optic Adapter SC - ST Connector With Ceramic Sleeve Fabrika

Multimode Hybrid Fiber Optic Adapter SC - ST Connector With Ceramic Sleeve

Multimode Hybrid Fiber Optic Adapter SC - ST Connector With Ceramic Sleeve Description: ST/SC Hybrid adapter can connect SC and ST both connectors on both ends,and provides APC end face connection. Duplex or ... Read More
2018-07-25 10:26:41
Çin CATV Fiber Optic SC / FC Adapter Hybrid Type Bellcore TA-NWT-001209 ISO SGS Fabrika

CATV Fiber Optic SC / FC Adapter Hybrid Type Bellcore TA-NWT-001209 ISO SGS

Fiber Optic Adapter SC / FC Hybrid Adaptor, FC / SCHybrid Fiber Adaptor Description: FC/SC Hybrid adapter can connect SC and FC both connectors on both ends,and provides APC end face connection. Duplex or ... Read More
2018-07-25 10:26:41
Çin CATV Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter SC / LC , Zinc Alloy UPC and APC Multiple Adapter Fabrika

CATV Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter SC / LC , Zinc Alloy UPC and APC Multiple Adapter

CATV Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter SC / LC , Zinc Alloy UPC and APC Multiple Adapter Description: Hybrid adapter can connect different types of connectors on both ends,and provides APC end face connection. Duplex ... Read More
2018-07-25 10:26:41
Page 1 of 5|< 1 2 3 4 5 >|