SHENZHEN YINGDA FOTOĞRAF CO.

          Fiber Optik Dünyayı Bağlar

Ana sayfa
Ürünler
Hakkımızda
Fabrika turu
Kalite kontrol
Bize ulaşın
Teklif isteği
Ana sayfa ÜrünlerFiber Alet Setleri

Optical Fiber Identifier / Fiber Tool Kits 800-1700 nm SC FC Adaptor Plastic LED 200G

iyi kalite Fiber Optik Bölücü Kutusu satış için
iyi kalite Fiber Optik Bölücü Kutusu satış için
Fiber ayırıcı kutusu çok güzel. Güzel kalite, güzel paket, güzel hizmet .... Bir sonraki işbirliği için sabırsızlanıyoruz :)

—— Antonio

thanks for your fast delivery every time,and sound quality, and every time u offer special support for us. like u company so much

—— Chris Chataika

dear sophie very time ur voice is so sweet and always provide us full solution and fast reply for us, and help us got more and more business, thanks

—— Carla Lo.

Kalitenizden çok memnunum ve her zaman siparişimi zamanında tamamlıyorsunuz, gelecekte sizinle daha fazla iş yapmayı umuyoruz.

—— Benjamin Fernando

Ben sohbet şimdi

Optical Fiber Identifier / Fiber Tool Kits 800-1700 nm SC FC Adaptor Plastic LED 200G

Çin Optical Fiber Identifier / Fiber Tool Kits 800-1700 nm SC FC Adaptor Plastic LED 200G Tedarikçi
Optical Fiber Identifier / Fiber Tool Kits 800-1700 nm SC FC Adaptor Plastic LED 200G Tedarikçi Optical Fiber Identifier / Fiber Tool Kits 800-1700 nm SC FC Adaptor Plastic LED 200G Tedarikçi Optical Fiber Identifier / Fiber Tool Kits 800-1700 nm SC FC Adaptor Plastic LED 200G Tedarikçi Optical Fiber Identifier / Fiber Tool Kits 800-1700 nm SC FC Adaptor Plastic LED 200G Tedarikçi Optical Fiber Identifier / Fiber Tool Kits 800-1700 nm SC FC Adaptor Plastic LED 200G Tedarikçi

Büyük resim :  Optical Fiber Identifier / Fiber Tool Kits 800-1700 nm SC FC Adaptor Plastic LED 200G

Ürün ayrıntıları:

Place of Origin: CHINA
Marka adı: YINGDA
Sertifika: ISO
Model Number: JW3306B

Ödeme & teslimat koşulları:

Minimum Order Quantity: 1 piece
Fiyat: Negotiable
Packaging Details: 1pc per box
Delivery Time: 3 days
Contact Now
Detaylı ürün tanımı
material: plastic Identified Wavelength Range: 800-1700 nm
Signal Direction: Left & Right LED dimension: 196X30.5X27 mm
color: black net weight: 200g
Detector Type: Ø1mm InGaAs 2pcs adaptor: SC FC

Optical Fiber Identifier JW3306B 800-1700 nm SC FC Adaptor Plastic LED 200G

 

 

JW3306B Optical Fiber Identifier can quickly identify the direction of transmitted fiber and display the 

relative core power without any damages to the bend fiber. When the traffice is present,the intermittently 

audible tone is activated.

 

The JW3306B optical fiber identifier also recognize the modulation like,270Hz,1kHz and 2kHz .When they 

are used to detect the frequency, the continuously audible tone is activated.There are four adapter heads

available: Ø0.25, Ø0.9, Ø2.0 and Ø3.0. The JW3306A optical fiber identifier is powered by a 9V alkaline 

battery .

 

Features

  • Easy-to-use with “ONE KEY” operation.
  • Efficiently identifies the traffic direction and frequency tone (270Hz, 1KHz, 2KHz) with audible warning.
  • Displays the relative core power 
  • More accurate test with Sunshade
  • Easy-to-replace adaptors 
  • Durable metal housing and quality construction
  • Lower power indication

 

Specification

 

Type

JW3306B

Identified Wavelength Range

800-1700 nm

Identified Signal Type

CW, 270Hz±5%,1kHz±5%,2kHz±5%

Detector Type

Ø1mm InGaAs 2pcs

Identified Signal Type

CW, 270Hz±5%,1kHz±5%,2kHz±5%

Detector Type

Ø1mm InGaAs 2pcs

Adapter Type

Ø0.25 (Applicable for Bare Fiber),Ø0.9 (Applicable for Ø0.9 Cable )

Ø2.0 (Applicable for Ø2.0 Cable ), Ø3.0 (Applicable for Ø3.0 Cable )

Signal Direction

Left & Right LED

Singe Direction Test Range

(dBm, CW/0.9mm bare fiber)

-46~10(1310nm)

-50~10(1550nm)

Signal Power Test Range

(dBm, CW/0.9mm bare fiber)

-50~+10

Signal Frequency Display (Hz)

270, 1k, 2k

Frequency Test Range

(dBm, Average Value)

Ø0.9, Ø2.0, Ø3.0  

-30~0 (270Hz,1KHz)

-25~0 (2KHz)

 

Ø0.25

-25~0 (1KHz,2KHz)

-20~0 (2KHz)

Insertion Loss(dB, Typical Value)

0.8 (1310nm)

2.5 (1550nm)

Alkaline Battry(V)

9

Operating Temperature(℃)

-10-+60

Storage Temperature(℃)

-25-+70

Dimension (mm)

196X30.5X27

Weight (g)

200

 

Standard Packages

MODEL

INCLUDES

JW3306B

JW3306B Optical Fiber Identifier, 4pcs adapter heads, Sunshade, Alkaline battery, 

User Manual, Cotton Stick and Soft Carrying case.

 

Optical Fiber Identifier / Fiber Tool Kits 800-1700 nm SC FC Adaptor Plastic LED 200GOptical Fiber Identifier / Fiber Tool Kits 800-1700 nm SC FC Adaptor Plastic LED 200GOptical Fiber Identifier / Fiber Tool Kits 800-1700 nm SC FC Adaptor Plastic LED 200G

İletişim bilgileri
YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED

İlgili kişi: Ms. sophie

Tel: +8618688982406

Sorgunuzu doğrudan bize gönderin (0 / 3000)