SHENZHEN YINGDA FOTOĞRAF CO.

          Fiber Optik Dünyayı Bağlar

Ana sayfa
Ürünler
Hakkımızda
Fabrika turu
Kalite kontrol
Bize ulaşın
Teklif isteği
Ana sayfa ÜrünlerFiber optik plc splitter

1x16 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Planar Lightwave Circuit Splitter

iyi kalite Fiber Optik Bölücü Kutusu satış için
iyi kalite Fiber Optik Bölücü Kutusu satış için
Fiber ayırıcı kutusu çok güzel. Güzel kalite, güzel paket, güzel hizmet .... Bir sonraki işbirliği için sabırsızlanıyoruz :)

—— Antonio

thanks for your fast delivery every time,and sound quality, and every time u offer special support for us. like u company so much

—— Chris Chataika

dear sophie very time ur voice is so sweet and always provide us full solution and fast reply for us, and help us got more and more business, thanks

—— Carla Lo.

Kalitenizden çok memnunum ve her zaman siparişimi zamanında tamamlıyorsunuz, gelecekte sizinle daha fazla iş yapmayı umuyoruz.

—— Benjamin Fernando

Ben sohbet şimdi

1x16 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Planar Lightwave Circuit Splitter

Çin 1x16 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Planar Lightwave Circuit Splitter Tedarikçi
1x16 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Planar Lightwave Circuit Splitter Tedarikçi 1x16 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Planar Lightwave Circuit Splitter Tedarikçi 1x16 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Planar Lightwave Circuit Splitter Tedarikçi 1x16 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Planar Lightwave Circuit Splitter Tedarikçi

Büyük resim :  1x16 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Planar Lightwave Circuit Splitter

Ürün ayrıntıları:

Place of Origin: SHENZHEN,CHINA
Marka adı: YINGDA
Sertifika: ISO
Model Number: 1*16 fanout splitter

Ödeme & teslimat koşulları:

Minimum Order Quantity: 100 pcs
Fiyat: negotiable
Packaging Details: 2pc/ box, 20pcs/carton box
Delivery Time: 5-8days after payment
Supply Ability: 10,000 pcs per month
Contact Now
Detaylı ürün tanımı
split ratio: 1:16 splitter with fanout kits connector: SC/APC, SC/UPC, LC/APC,LC/UPC
fiber type: corning fiber SMF -28e G657A1 insertion loss: 13.6dB
Uniformity (Max.): 1.4dB wavelength: 1260 - 1650 nm
PDL(Max.): 0.3dB Standard: Telcordia GR-1221 and GR-1209
tube dimension: 60*12*4mm cable diameter: 0.9mm
cable color: white

1x16 Single Mode PLC Splitter (Planar Lightwave Circuit Splitter) with Fan Out SC/UPC Connectors

 

 

Singlemode standard tree coupler module 1X3, 3X3, 1X4, 1X8, 1X16, 1X32 and 2X4, 2X8, 2X16 and 2X32 port ratios are available. They offer very low insertion loss, low polarization dependence, well controlled uniformity as well as excellent environmental stability. Standard tree coupler modules have been extensively used to split and mix optical signals in CATV, LANs and all other kinds of optical communication systems.

 

Features

Singlemode PLC Splitters

in a variety of package types and configurations

Optical performance 100% factory tested

Operating Window: 1260~1650nm

Polarization Stability (dB): ≤ 0.50dB

Conforms to Telcordia GR-1209-CORE-2001 and GR-1221-CORE-1999

FC SC ST LC connectors available

UPC APC is available

 

Technical Specs for PLC Splitter with Connector

 

1xn SPLITTER

 

Item 1x2 1x4 1x8 1x16 1x32 1x64 1x128
Fiber Type G.657.A
Working Wavelength 1260nm~1650nm
Standard Insertion Loss(dB) ≤4.2 ≤7.6 ≤10.7 ≤14.0 ≤17.2 ≤20.8 ≤24.0
P-Grade Insertion Loss(dB) ≤4.0 ≤7.4 ≤10.5 ≤13.8 ≤17.0 ≤20.4 ≤23.7
Uniformity(dB) ≤0.6 ≤0.8 ≤0.8 ≤1.0 ≤1.5 ≤2.0 ≤2.0
PDL(dB) ≤0.2 ≤0.2 ≤0.3 ≤0.3 ≤0.3 ≤0.4 ≤0.5
Wavelength Dependent Loss(dB) ≤0.6 ≤0.8 ≤0.8 ≤1.0 ≤1.5 ≤2.0 ≤2.0
Return Loss(dB) ≥50
Directivity(dB) ≥55
Operating Temp.Gange -40℃~+85℃
Note:The above parameter is for Splitter with connector.If w/o connector,insertion loss will reduce by 0.2dB.

 

2XN splitter

Item 2x2 2x4 2x8 2x16 2x32 2x64 2x128
Fiber Type G.657.A
Working Wavelength 1260nm~1650nm
Standard Insertion Loss(dB) ≤4.4 ≤8.0 ≤11.0 ≤14.6 ≤17.8 ≤21.0 ≤24.4
P-Grade Insertion Loss(dB) ≤4.2 ≤7.7 ≤10.8 ≤14.1 ≤17.4 ≤20.7 ≤24.0
Uniformity(dB) ≤0.8 ≤1.0 ≤1.2 ≤1.5 ≤1.8 ≤2.0 ≤3.0
PDL(dB) ≤0.2 ≤0.2 ≤0.3 ≤0.3 ≤0.3 ≤0.4 ≤0.5
Wavelength Dependent Loss(dB) ≤0.8 ≤1.0 ≤1.2 ≤1.5 ≤1.8 ≤2.0 ≤3.0
Return Loss(dB) ≥50
Directivity(dB) ≥55
Operating Temp.Gange -40℃~+85℃
Note:The above parameter is for Splitter with connector.If w/o connector,insertion loss will reduce by 0.2dB.

 

 

More pictures

 

1x16 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Planar Lightwave Circuit Splitter1x16 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Planar Lightwave Circuit Splitter

İletişim bilgileri
YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED

İlgili kişi: Ms. sophie

Tel: +8618688982406

Sorgunuzu doğrudan bize gönderin (0 / 3000)