SHENZHEN YINGDA FOTOĞRAF CO.

          Fiber Optik Dünyayı Bağlar

Ana sayfa
Ürünler
Hakkımızda
Fabrika turu
Kalite kontrol
Bize ulaşın
Teklif isteği
Ana sayfa ÜrünlerFiber optik Patch kablosu

Black 2 Core Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord SC - SC 657A2 Simplex 70M With Steel Wire

iyi kalite Fiber Optik Bölücü Kutusu satış için
iyi kalite Fiber Optik Bölücü Kutusu satış için
Fiber ayırıcı kutusu çok güzel. Güzel kalite, güzel paket, güzel hizmet .... Bir sonraki işbirliği için sabırsızlanıyoruz :)

—— Antonio

thanks for your fast delivery every time,and sound quality, and every time u offer special support for us. like u company so much

—— Chris Chataika

dear sophie very time ur voice is so sweet and always provide us full solution and fast reply for us, and help us got more and more business, thanks

—— Carla Lo.

Kalitenizden çok memnunum ve her zaman siparişimi zamanında tamamlıyorsunuz, gelecekte sizinle daha fazla iş yapmayı umuyoruz.

—— Benjamin Fernando

Ben sohbet şimdi

Black 2 Core Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord SC - SC 657A2 Simplex 70M With Steel Wire

Çin Black 2 Core Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord SC - SC 657A2 Simplex 70M With Steel Wire Tedarikçi
Black 2 Core Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord SC - SC 657A2 Simplex 70M With Steel Wire Tedarikçi Black 2 Core Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord SC - SC 657A2 Simplex 70M With Steel Wire Tedarikçi Black 2 Core Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord SC - SC 657A2 Simplex 70M With Steel Wire Tedarikçi Black 2 Core Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord SC - SC 657A2 Simplex 70M With Steel Wire Tedarikçi

Büyük resim :  Black 2 Core Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord SC - SC 657A2 Simplex 70M With Steel Wire

Ürün ayrıntıları:

Place of Origin: CHINA
Marka adı: YINGDA
Sertifika: ISO,SGS,ROHS
Model Number: FHPC-SCU-02-SFS-A2B-70

Ödeme & teslimat koşulları:

Minimum Order Quantity: 100PCS
Fiyat: Negotiable
Packaging Details: 1 piece / bag
Contact Now
Detaylı ürün tanımı
Application: FTTH indoor wiring Connector: SC / UPC
fiber count: 2 core fiber type: G657A2
Cable sheath: LSZH Cable length: 70 meters
Cable color: black / white insertion loss: < 0.3dB
Cable strength member: Steel wire drop cable diameter: 2.0*5.0 mm

 

Black 2 Core Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord SC - SC 657A2 Simplex 70M With Steel Wire

 

The optical fiber unit is positioned in the center ,two parallel fiber reinforced plastics FRP are placed at the 

two sides. A steel wire as the additional strength member is also applied,then the cable is completed with 

a black or color LSZH Sheath.

 

Features

  1. Special high bending radius optical fiber, provides wider bandwidth, enhance the network 
  2. transmission performance;
  3. Two parallel FRP or metallic strength member so that the cable has good compression 
  4. performance, protect the fiber;
  5. Simple structure, light weight, strong practicability;
  6. The unique groove design, easy to peel, convenient connection, simple installation and maintenance;
  7. Low smoke halogen-free flame retardant polyethylene sheath or flame retardant PVC sheath,
  8.  environmental protection.
  9. Can be matched with a plurality of field connector, can be terminated at site.
  10. Due to its soft and light, it is widely used in access network; so it is also called indoor access 
  11. network butterfly cable, and due to its shape called butterfly optical cable, figure 8 cable.
 

Application

  • For indoor /outdoor wiring, terminal user directly use cable;
  • Building introducing (drop) cable;
  • FTTH indoor outdoor distribution

Implementation standards

  • YD/T1997-2009 access network butterfly optical drop cable

Black 2 Core Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord SC - SC 657A2 Simplex 70M With Steel Wire

 

Specification

 

Item

SC FC ST LC drop cable PATCH CORD

IL(dB)

≤0.2

Max IL(dB)

≤0.3

Working temperature(°C)

-40~+80

Temperature cycle(°C)

-40~+75

Storage temperature(°C)

-40~+85

Interchangeability (dB)

≤0.2

Plug times

1000 times

Repeat ability(dB)

≤0.1

RL (dB)

≥45 ≥50 ≥60

Immersion

Temperature 43°C, 

PH5.5 for 7days

 

 

Order information

 

FHPC-XXX-XX-XXX-XXX-XX

        1 - 2  - 3 4 - 5 6 - 7

 

FHPC

Connector 

type

 

Fiber 

count

Cable 

type

Strength 

member

Fiber type

Cable 

color

Cable 

Length

FH=ftth

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

Pc=patch 

cord

SCU=SC/UPC

SCA=SC/APC

LCU=LC/UPC

....

01=1core

02=2core

04=4core

....

F8=Figure 8

SF=self-supporting

F=FRP

S=steel

5D=G.652D

A1=G.657A1

A2=G.657A2

 

W=white

B=Black

Y=yellow

01=1m

02=2m

...

10=10m

...

 

 

FTTH Drop Cable Figure-8 Indoor           FTTH Drop Cable Self-supporting Outdoor

Black 2 Core Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord SC - SC 657A2 Simplex 70M With Steel WireBlack 2 Core Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord SC - SC 657A2 Simplex 70M With Steel Wire

 

 

FTTH patch cord 2core SC/APC-SC/APC                FTTH patch cord 2core SC/UPC-SC/UPC 

Black 2 Core Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord SC - SC 657A2 Simplex 70M With Steel WireBlack 2 Core Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord SC - SC 657A2 Simplex 70M With Steel Wire

 

İletişim bilgileri
YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED

İlgili kişi: Ms. sophie

Tel: +8618688982406

Sorgunuzu doğrudan bize gönderin (0 / 3000)