SHENZHEN YINGDA FOTOĞRAF CO.

          Fiber Optik Dünyayı Bağlar

Ana sayfa
Ürünler
Hakkımızda
Fabrika turu
Kalite kontrol
Bize ulaşın
Teklif isteği
Ana sayfa ÜrünlerFiber optik Patch kablosu

DFC - DLC 2 Core FTTA Fiber Optic Patch Cord White And Black

iyi kalite Fiber Optik Bölücü Kutusu satış için
iyi kalite Fiber Optik Bölücü Kutusu satış için
Fiber ayırıcı kutusu çok güzel. Güzel kalite, güzel paket, güzel hizmet .... Bir sonraki işbirliği için sabırsızlanıyoruz :)

—— Antonio

thanks for your fast delivery every time,and sound quality, and every time u offer special support for us. like u company so much

—— Chris Chataika

dear sophie very time ur voice is so sweet and always provide us full solution and fast reply for us, and help us got more and more business, thanks

—— Carla Lo.

Kalitenizden çok memnunum ve her zaman siparişimi zamanında tamamlıyorsunuz, gelecekte sizinle daha fazla iş yapmayı umuyoruz.

—— Benjamin Fernando

Ben sohbet şimdi

DFC - DLC 2 Core FTTA Fiber Optic Patch Cord White And Black

Çin DFC - DLC 2 Core FTTA Fiber Optic Patch Cord White And Black Tedarikçi
DFC - DLC 2 Core FTTA Fiber Optic Patch Cord White And Black Tedarikçi DFC - DLC 2 Core FTTA Fiber Optic Patch Cord White And Black Tedarikçi DFC - DLC 2 Core FTTA Fiber Optic Patch Cord White And Black Tedarikçi DFC - DLC 2 Core FTTA Fiber Optic Patch Cord White And Black Tedarikçi

Büyük resim :  DFC - DLC 2 Core FTTA Fiber Optic Patch Cord White And Black

Ürün ayrıntıları:

Place of Origin: CHINA
Marka adı: YINGDA
Sertifika: ISO SGS CE ROHS
Model Number: LC-FC duplex

Ödeme & teslimat koşulları:

Minimum Order Quantity: 10pcs
Fiyat: NEGOTIABLE
Packaging Details: 1pc/pack
Contact Now
Detaylı ürün tanımı
application: FTTA cable: base station cable 7.0mm GYFJH
cable jacket: black LSZH connector: LC FC
fiber count: 2 cores length: on customer request
logo: OEM

 

DFC - DLC 2 Core FTTA Fiber Optic Patch Cord White And Black

 

1. GYFJH Cable 

 

DFC - DLC 2 Core FTTA Fiber Optic Patch Cord White And Black

 

1.1 Structure:

DFC - DLC 2 Core FTTA Fiber Optic Patch Cord White And Black

 

 

1.2 Application

 

Mainly used in wireless base station horizontal and vertical cabling

 

1.3 Features

 

1, Good mechanical and environmental characteristics;

2, Flame retardant characteristics meet the requirements of relevant standards;

3, The mechanical characteristics of jacket meet the requirements of relevant standards;

4, Soft, flexible, water blocked, UV resistant, easy to lay and splice, and with big capacity data

 transmission;

5, Meet various requirements of market and clients 

 

1.4 Cable Parameters 

 

Fiber 

count

Cable 

dimension

Cable 

weight

Tensile/N

Crush N/100mm

Min. Bend

 radius/mm

Range of 

temperature/°C

Mm

Kg/km

Long 

term

Short 

term

Long 

term

Short

 term

Dynamic 

Static

2

7

42.3

200

400

1100

2200

20D

10D

-100

Note:

1. All the values in the table,which are reference only, are subject to change without notice.

2. The cable dimension and weight are subject to the simplex cable of 2.0mm outer diameter;

3. D is outer diameter of the round cable.

 

1.5 Connector Specification 

 

Item

Parameter

Connector

DLC/UPC

Insertion loss

≤0.3dB

Return loss

≥35dB

Fiber mode

Multi-mode,50/125um

Operating wavelength

850nm,1310nm

Test wavelength

850nm,1310nm

Repeat ability

≤0.1dB

Interchange ability

≤0.2dB

Durability

≤0.2dB

Fiber length

1m,2m.. Any length optional

Length and tolerance

10cm

Operating temperature

-40~+85°C

Storage temperature

-40~+85°C

İletişim bilgileri
YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED

İlgili kişi: Ms. sophie

Tel: +8618688982406

Sorgunuzu doğrudan bize gönderin (0 / 3000)