SHENZHEN YINGDA FOTOĞRAF CO.

          Fiber Optik Dünyayı Bağlar

Ana sayfa
Ürünler
Hakkımızda
Fabrika turu
Kalite kontrol
Bize ulaşın
Teklif isteği
Ana sayfa ÜrünlerMTP MPO Kablosu96 Cores 1U MPO Patch Panel / Enclosures 4 bays wide 24 LC ports3 MPO APC (x8) input SMF
iyi kalite Fiber Optik Bölücü Kutusu satış için
iyi kalite Fiber Optik Bölücü Kutusu satış için
Fiber ayırıcı kutusu çok güzel. Güzel kalite, güzel paket, güzel hizmet .... Bir sonraki işbirliği için sabırsızlanıyoruz :)

—— Antonio

thanks for your fast delivery every time,and sound quality, and every time u offer special support for us. like u company so much

—— Chris Chataika

dear sophie very time ur voice is so sweet and always provide us full solution and fast reply for us, and help us got more and more business, thanks

—— Carla Lo.

Kalitenizden çok memnunum ve her zaman siparişimi zamanında tamamlıyorsunuz, gelecekte sizinle daha fazla iş yapmayı umuyoruz.

—— Benjamin Fernando

Ben sohbet şimdi

96 Cores 1U MPO Patch Panel / Enclosures 4 bays wide 24 LC ports3 MPO APC (x8) input SMF

Çin 96 Cores 1U MPO Patch Panel / Enclosures 4 bays wide 24 LC ports3 MPO APC (x8) input SMF Tedarikçi
96 Cores 1U MPO Patch Panel / Enclosures 4 bays wide 24 LC ports3 MPO APC (x8) input SMF Tedarikçi 96 Cores 1U MPO Patch Panel / Enclosures 4 bays wide 24 LC ports3 MPO APC (x8) input SMF Tedarikçi 96 Cores 1U MPO Patch Panel / Enclosures 4 bays wide 24 LC ports3 MPO APC (x8) input SMF Tedarikçi 96 Cores 1U MPO Patch Panel / Enclosures 4 bays wide 24 LC ports3 MPO APC (x8) input SMF Tedarikçi

Büyük resim :  96 Cores 1U MPO Patch Panel / Enclosures 4 bays wide 24 LC ports3 MPO APC (x8) input SMF

Ürün ayrıntıları:

Place of Origin: CHINA
Marka adı: YINGDA
Sertifika: ISO
Model Number: YD-MPO-1U-96

Ödeme & teslimat koşulları:

Minimum Order Quantity: 50pcs
Packaging Details: 1pc/box
Delivery Time: 8-10days
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram
Supply Ability: 2000pcs/month
Contact Now
Detaylı ürün tanımı
Material: steel with german technology color: black
size: 444*340*44mm pack: 1pc/box
max capacity: 96cores cassette quantity: 4pcs
cassette module capacity: 24fibers adapter: MPO male/female, LC duplex adapter
cable ports: >23ports at back insertion loss: MPO<0.7dB, LC<0.2dB

96 Cores 1U MPO Patch Panel / Enclosures 4 bays wide 24 LC UPC ports output 3 MPO APC (x8) input SMF

 

 

MPO Fiber Optic Patch Panel is used for trunk cable connection and distribution cable management in distribution area of MDA, IDA or HDA data centers. It could be installed in 19 inch racks and cabinets. It could accommodate MPO cassette modules or MPO adapter panels.

 

Illustration

96 Cores 1U MPO Patch Panel / Enclosures 4 bays wide 24 LC ports3 MPO APC (x8) input SMF

Features

  • Could install in 19 inch racks and cabinets, manage MPO cassette modules
  • Modular design realizes high port number and improves high density connection capabilities.
  • 1U MPO Fiber Optic Patch Panel can accommodate 4pcs of MPO cassette modules. MPO cassette modules can install duplex LC adapters with the capacity up to 96 fibers maximum, simplex SC adapters with the capacity up to 48 fibers maximum and MPO adapters with the capacity up to 288 fibers maximum.
  • Made of premium cold rolled steel.
  • The steel is processed by degreasing, pickling, Rustproof phosphating, cleaning with water, and electrostatic spraying. The thickness of spraying is 80um~100um. European RoHS compliant.
  • MPO Patch Panel includes cable management and labels.
  • Convenient installation and easy management.
  • The density is more than 4 times of traditional splicing patch panels. It saves much room of cabinets, improves use ratio of cabinets, and creates value of data center construction.
  • Modular design is easy for upgrade and maintenance.

Application

 

Machine rooms of data center and intranet

 

Order information

 

Model Product name color Inner box Shipping box
YD-MPO-1U-96 MPO 1U optical fiber patch panel black 1PCS 5PCS

 

Box Dimension

1U = 444*340*44mm

 

96 Cores 1U MPO Patch Panel / Enclosures 4 bays wide 24 LC ports3 MPO APC (x8) input SMF

 

More product pictures

 

  • each 1piece / box , good protection to box and internal fibers.
  • front dustproof panel is transparent, but flexible to take off. It is good for fiber protection and system safe.

96 Cores 1U MPO Patch Panel / Enclosures 4 bays wide 24 LC ports3 MPO APC (x8) input SMF96 Cores 1U MPO Patch Panel / Enclosures 4 bays wide 24 LC ports3 MPO APC (x8) input SMF

  • each patch panel can hold 4 pieces of MPO cassette modules, each modules can do 12fibers=6xLC duplex, or 24fibers=12xLC duplex.
  • it is also can use only for MPO ports for truck cable.

96 Cores 1U MPO Patch Panel / Enclosures 4 bays wide 24 LC ports3 MPO APC (x8) input SMF96 Cores 1U MPO Patch Panel / Enclosures 4 bays wide 24 LC ports3 MPO APC (x8) input SMF

  • all modules use high quality LC duplex adapters without flange,it is high compact, datacenter system speical use.
  • each MPO cassette module can be taken off , and it is sliding type. Good to install and maintance.
  • front operation panel have 2 long holes for cable routing and in and out.

96 Cores 1U MPO Patch Panel / Enclosures 4 bays wide 24 LC ports3 MPO APC (x8) input SMF96 Cores 1U MPO Patch Panel / Enclosures 4 bays wide 24 LC ports3 MPO APC (x8) input SMF

 

 

 

If need 3U MPO/MTP patch panel, please contact us for link.

Thanks.

 

İletişim bilgileri
YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED

İlgili kişi: Ms. sophie

Tel: +8618688982406

Sorgunuzu doğrudan bize gönderin (0 / 3000)