SHENZHEN YINGDA FOTOĞRAF CO.

          Fiber Optik Dünyayı Bağlar

Ana sayfa
Ürünler
Hakkımızda
Fabrika turu
Kalite kontrol
Bize ulaşın
Teklif isteği
Ana sayfa ÜrünlerFiber optik Patch kablosu

Fiber To The Home Optical Patch Cable 1 Core LSZH SC / SC LSZH 300M Black Steel

iyi kalite Fiber Optik Bölücü Kutusu satış için
iyi kalite Fiber Optik Bölücü Kutusu satış için
Fiber ayırıcı kutusu çok güzel. Güzel kalite, güzel paket, güzel hizmet .... Bir sonraki işbirliği için sabırsızlanıyoruz :)

—— Antonio

thanks for your fast delivery every time,and sound quality, and every time u offer special support for us. like u company so much

—— Chris Chataika

dear sophie very time ur voice is so sweet and always provide us full solution and fast reply for us, and help us got more and more business, thanks

—— Carla Lo.

Kalitenizden çok memnunum ve her zaman siparişimi zamanında tamamlıyorsunuz, gelecekte sizinle daha fazla iş yapmayı umuyoruz.

—— Benjamin Fernando

Ben sohbet şimdi

Fiber To The Home Optical Patch Cable 1 Core LSZH SC / SC LSZH 300M Black Steel

Çin Fiber To The Home Optical Patch Cable 1 Core LSZH SC / SC LSZH 300M Black Steel Tedarikçi
Fiber To The Home Optical Patch Cable 1 Core LSZH SC / SC LSZH 300M Black Steel Tedarikçi Fiber To The Home Optical Patch Cable 1 Core LSZH SC / SC LSZH 300M Black Steel Tedarikçi Fiber To The Home Optical Patch Cable 1 Core LSZH SC / SC LSZH 300M Black Steel Tedarikçi Fiber To The Home Optical Patch Cable 1 Core LSZH SC / SC LSZH 300M Black Steel Tedarikçi

Büyük resim :  Fiber To The Home Optical Patch Cable 1 Core LSZH SC / SC LSZH 300M Black Steel

Ürün ayrıntıları:

Place of Origin: CHINA
Marka adı: YINGDA
Sertifika: ISO,SGS,ROHS
Model Number: FHPC-SCU-01-F8S-A2B-300

Ödeme & teslimat koşulları:

Minimum Order Quantity: 100PCS
Fiyat: Negotiable
Packaging Details: 1 piece / bag
Contact Now
Detaylı ürün tanımı
Application: FTTH indoor wiring Connector: SC / UPC
fiber count: 1 core fiber type: G657A2
Cable sheath: LSZH Cable length: 300 meters
Cable color: black / white insertion loss: < 0.3dB
Cable strength member: Phosphating Steel Wire drop cable diameter: 2.0*5.0 mm

 

Fiber To The Home Optical Patch Cable 1 Core LSZH SC / SC LSZH 300M Black Steel

 

 

Fiber Optic Patch Cable is also known as fiber optic jumper or fiber optic patch cord. It is composed of a fiber optic cable terminated with different connectors on the ends. Fiber optic patch cables are used in two major application areas: computer work station to outlet and patch panels or optical cross connect distribution center. YINGDA provides various types of fiber optic patch cables including single-mode, multimode, multi-core, armored patch cables, as well as fiber optic pigtails and other special patch cables. For most of the patch cables, the SC, ST, FC, LC, MU, MTRJ, E2000 connectors (APC/UPC polish) are all available. In addition, we also have MTP/MPO cables in stock.

 

FTTH patch cord is with 2 FTTH connectors at both end of FTTH drop cable. it is normally used in FTTH network indoor or outdoor wiring.

.

Features

  1. Special high bending radius optical fiber, provides wider bandwidth, enhance the network 
  2. transmission performance;
  3. Two parallel FRP or metallic strength member so that the cable has good compression 
  4. performance, protect the fiber;
  5. Simple structure, light weight, strong practicability;
  6. The unique groove design, easy to peel, convenient connection, simple installation and maintenance;
  7. Low smoke halogen-free flame retardant polyethylene sheath or flame retardant PVC sheath,
  8.  environmental protection.
  9. Can be matched with a plurality of field connector, can be terminated at site.
  10. Due to its soft and light, it is widely used in access network; so it is also called indoor access 
  11. network butterfly cable, and due to its shape called butterfly optical cable, figure 8 cable.

 

Application

  • For indoor wiring, terminal user directly use cable;
  • Building introducing (drop) cable;
  • FTTH indoor/outdoor wiring;

Fiber To The Home Optical Patch Cable 1 Core LSZH SC / SC LSZH 300M Black Steel

 

Specification

 

Item

SC FC ST LC drop cable PATCH CORD

IL(dB)

≤0.2

Max IL(dB)

≤0.3

Working temperature(°C)

-40~+80

Temperature cycle(°C)

-40~+75

Storage temperature(°C)

-40~+85

Interchangeability (dB)

≤0.2

Plug times

1000 times

Repeat ability(dB)

≤0.1

RL (dB)

≥45 ≥50 ≥60

Immersion

Temperature 43°C, 

PH5.5 for 7days

 

 

Order information

 

FHPC-XXX-XX-XXX-XXX-XX

        1 - 2  - 3 4 - 5 6 - 7

 

FHPC

Connector 

type

 

Fiber 

count

Cable 

type

Strength 

member

Fiber type

Cable 

color

Cable 

Length

FH=ftth

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

Pc=patch 

cord

SCU=SC/UPC

SCA=SC/APC

LCU=LC/UPC

....

01=1core

02=2core

04=4core

....

F8=Figure 8

SF=self-supporting

F=FRP

S=steel

5D=G.652D

A1=G.657A1

A2=G.657A2

 

W=white

B=Black

Y=yellow

01=1m

02=2m

...

10=10m

...

 

Mass Production:

 

Fiber To The Home Optical Patch Cable 1 Core LSZH SC / SC LSZH 300M Black SteelFiber To The Home Optical Patch Cable 1 Core LSZH SC / SC LSZH 300M Black SteelFiber To The Home Optical Patch Cable 1 Core LSZH SC / SC LSZH 300M Black Steel

 

Our advantage:

Sample: free sample can be provided,

Colors, logos, package, etc can be customized

prist list: can provide by our salesperson

after-sales: one by one

İletişim bilgileri
YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED

İlgili kişi: Ms. sophie

Tel: +8618688982406

Sorgunuzu doğrudan bize gönderin (0 / 3000)