SHENZHEN YINGDA FOTOĞRAF CO.

          Fiber Optik Dünyayı Bağlar

Ana sayfa
Ürünler
Hakkımızda
Fabrika turu
Kalite kontrol
Bize ulaşın
Teklif isteği
Ana sayfa ÜrünlerFiber optik adaptörüHigh Return Loss Couler LC LC Duplex Optical Fiber Adapter Silver Metal Housing
iyi kalite Fiber Optik Bölücü Kutusu satış için
iyi kalite Fiber Optik Bölücü Kutusu satış için
Fiber ayırıcı kutusu çok güzel. Güzel kalite, güzel paket, güzel hizmet .... Bir sonraki işbirliği için sabırsızlanıyoruz :)

—— Antonio

thanks for your fast delivery every time,and sound quality, and every time u offer special support for us. like u company so much

—— Chris Chataika

dear sophie very time ur voice is so sweet and always provide us full solution and fast reply for us, and help us got more and more business, thanks

—— Carla Lo.

Kalitenizden çok memnunum ve her zaman siparişimi zamanında tamamlıyorsunuz, gelecekte sizinle daha fazla iş yapmayı umuyoruz.

—— Benjamin Fernando

Ben sohbet şimdi

High Return Loss Couler LC LC Duplex Optical Fiber Adapter Silver Metal Housing

Çin High Return Loss Couler LC LC Duplex Optical Fiber Adapter Silver Metal Housing Tedarikçi
High Return Loss Couler LC LC Duplex Optical Fiber Adapter Silver Metal Housing Tedarikçi High Return Loss Couler LC LC Duplex Optical Fiber Adapter Silver Metal Housing Tedarikçi High Return Loss Couler LC LC Duplex Optical Fiber Adapter Silver Metal Housing Tedarikçi High Return Loss Couler LC LC Duplex Optical Fiber Adapter Silver Metal Housing Tedarikçi High Return Loss Couler LC LC Duplex Optical Fiber Adapter Silver Metal Housing Tedarikçi

Büyük resim :  High Return Loss Couler LC LC Duplex Optical Fiber Adapter Silver Metal Housing

Ürün ayrıntıları:

Place of Origin: China
Marka adı: YINGDA
Sertifika: iso
Model Number: LC duplex

Ödeme & teslimat koşulları:

Minimum Order Quantity: 10PCS
Packaging Details: 25PCS / BOX
Contact Now
Detaylı ürün tanımı
MATERIAL: metal dust cap color: white
type: metal adapter shape: SC footprint LC duplex adaptor
fiber mode: single mode,multimode insertion loss: < 0.2. dB
warranty: 2 years temperature: -40 to +85 degree

High Return Loss Couler LC LC Duplex Optical Fiber Adapter Silver Metal Housing

 

 

Features:

  1. Low insertion loss, high return loss
  2. Good compatibility
  3. High precision of mechanical dimensions 
  4. High reliability & stability 
  5. Both eramic and Bronze Sleeve are available
  6. PC,APC,UPC optional 
  7. Duplex
  8. Metal housing

 

Application: 

  • Local Area Network 
  • CATV System
  • Telecommunication Networks
  • Equipment Test Specification:

 

Specification:

 

Parameter

Unit

LC-LC Duplex

SM/ MM

PC/UPC/APC

Insertion Loss (Typical)

dB

≤0.2

Return Loss

dB

≥60

Exchangeability

dB

≤0.2

Repeatability

dB

≤0.2

Durability

Time

>1000

Operating Temperature

°C

-40~75

Storage Temperature

°C

-45~85

 

High Return Loss Couler LC LC Duplex Optical Fiber Adapter Silver Metal HousingHigh Return Loss Couler LC LC Duplex Optical Fiber Adapter Silver Metal Housing

İletişim bilgileri
YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED

İlgili kişi: Ms. sophie

Tel: +8618688982406

Sorgunuzu doğrudan bize gönderin (0 / 3000)