SHENZHEN YINGDA FOTOĞRAF CO.

          Fiber Optik Dünyayı Bağlar

Ana sayfa
Ürünler
Hakkımızda
Fabrika turu
Kalite kontrol
Bize ulaşın
Teklif isteği
Ana sayfa ÜrünlerFiber optik adaptörüFC PC UPC Fiber Optic Cable Adapter 250um , SC LC ST SMA Bare Fibre Adapter
iyi kalite Fiber Optik Bölücü Kutusu satış için
iyi kalite Fiber Optik Bölücü Kutusu satış için
Fiber ayırıcı kutusu çok güzel. Güzel kalite, güzel paket, güzel hizmet .... Bir sonraki işbirliği için sabırsızlanıyoruz :)

—— Antonio

thanks for your fast delivery every time,and sound quality, and every time u offer special support for us. like u company so much

—— Chris Chataika

dear sophie very time ur voice is so sweet and always provide us full solution and fast reply for us, and help us got more and more business, thanks

—— Carla Lo.

Kalitenizden çok memnunum ve her zaman siparişimi zamanında tamamlıyorsunuz, gelecekte sizinle daha fazla iş yapmayı umuyoruz.

—— Benjamin Fernando

Ben sohbet şimdi

FC PC UPC Fiber Optic Cable Adapter 250um , SC LC ST SMA Bare Fibre Adapter

Çin FC PC UPC Fiber Optic Cable Adapter 250um , SC LC ST SMA Bare Fibre Adapter Tedarikçi
FC PC UPC Fiber Optic Cable Adapter 250um , SC LC ST SMA Bare Fibre Adapter Tedarikçi FC PC UPC Fiber Optic Cable Adapter 250um , SC LC ST SMA Bare Fibre Adapter Tedarikçi FC PC UPC Fiber Optic Cable Adapter 250um , SC LC ST SMA Bare Fibre Adapter Tedarikçi FC PC UPC Fiber Optic Cable Adapter 250um , SC LC ST SMA Bare Fibre Adapter Tedarikçi

Büyük resim :  FC PC UPC Fiber Optic Cable Adapter 250um , SC LC ST SMA Bare Fibre Adapter

Ürün ayrıntıları:

Place of Origin: China
Marka adı: YINGDA
Sertifika: iso
Model Number: FC bare fibre adapter

Ödeme & teslimat koşulları:

Minimum Order Quantity: 10PCS
Packaging Details: 1PCS / BOX
Contact Now
Detaylı ürün tanımı
MATERIAL: metal dust cap color: green
type: fiber adaptor shape: bare fiber 250um adapter
fiber mode: single mode insertion loss: <1dB
Repeatability: < 0.2db warranty: 2 years
temperature: -40 to +85 degree

FC PC UPC Fiber Optic Cable Adapter 250um , SC LC ST SMA Bare Fibre Adapter

 

 

Bare fiber adapters provide a simple and effective way to use un-terminated fibers 

with commercial receptacles.

 

Simply strip and cleave your fiber and insert in to the bare fiber adapter. Broken fibers are easily 

removed with piano wire, allowing hundreds of insertions. They are recommended for power meter 

hook-ups, temporary system repairs or wherever a quick fiber connections is required.

 

 

1. Application:

  • Bare fiber connection.
  • Optical fiber through connection test.
  • Two-way communication during optical-fiber cable installation and maintenance.

2. Feature:

  • Simple to use
  • Suitable for fibers with coating diameters of 250um & 900um.
  • Optical fiber with hole dia. between 123-127um can be used.
  • Multimode or Singlemode connectors. 

 

3. Specification:

 

Item

LC, SC, ST, FC, MTRJ, MU, SMA, E-2000, etc

Type

Multi-Mode

Single-Mode

Light Characteristic

OperatingWavelength

850nm&1300nm

1310nm & 1550nm

Typical Insertion Loss

0.2dB & 0.2dB

0.2dB & 0.2dB

Mechanical Testing

Repeatability

≤0.2dB

Exchange

≤0.2dB

Durability

>1000 (Times)

Temperature

Storage Temperature

25 ~+85

OperatingTemperature

25 ~+85

Length,Color,Out-Diameter,Fiber counts

According to the customers' requirement

 

 

FC PC UPC Fiber Optic Cable Adapter 250um , SC LC ST SMA Bare Fibre Adapter

 

 

FC PC UPC Fiber Optic Cable Adapter 250um , SC LC ST SMA Bare Fibre Adapter

 

İletişim bilgileri
YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED

İlgili kişi: Ms. sophie

Tel: +8618688982406

Sorgunuzu doğrudan bize gönderin (0 / 3000)