SHENZHEN YINGDA FOTOĞRAF CO.

          Fiber Optik Dünyayı Bağlar

Ana sayfa
Ürünler
Hakkımızda
Fabrika turu
Kalite kontrol
Bize ulaşın
Teklif isteği
Ana sayfa ÜrünlerFiber optik adaptörüSingle Mdoe Network Bare Fiber Adaptor Metal Round Boot ST To LC Fiber Adapter
iyi kalite Fiber Optik Bölücü Kutusu satış için
iyi kalite Fiber Optik Bölücü Kutusu satış için
Fiber ayırıcı kutusu çok güzel. Güzel kalite, güzel paket, güzel hizmet .... Bir sonraki işbirliği için sabırsızlanıyoruz :)

—— Antonio

thanks for your fast delivery every time,and sound quality, and every time u offer special support for us. like u company so much

—— Chris Chataika

dear sophie very time ur voice is so sweet and always provide us full solution and fast reply for us, and help us got more and more business, thanks

—— Carla Lo.

Kalitenizden çok memnunum ve her zaman siparişimi zamanında tamamlıyorsunuz, gelecekte sizinle daha fazla iş yapmayı umuyoruz.

—— Benjamin Fernando

Ben sohbet şimdi

Single Mdoe Network Bare Fiber Adaptor Metal Round Boot ST To LC Fiber Adapter

Çin Single Mdoe Network Bare Fiber Adaptor Metal Round Boot ST To LC Fiber Adapter Tedarikçi
Single Mdoe Network Bare Fiber Adaptor Metal Round Boot ST To LC Fiber Adapter Tedarikçi Single Mdoe Network Bare Fiber Adaptor Metal Round Boot ST To LC Fiber Adapter Tedarikçi Single Mdoe Network Bare Fiber Adaptor Metal Round Boot ST To LC Fiber Adapter Tedarikçi Single Mdoe Network Bare Fiber Adaptor Metal Round Boot ST To LC Fiber Adapter Tedarikçi

Büyük resim :  Single Mdoe Network Bare Fiber Adaptor Metal Round Boot ST To LC Fiber Adapter

Ürün ayrıntıları:

Place of Origin: China
Marka adı: YINGDA
Sertifika: iso
Model Number: FC bare fibre adapter

Ödeme & teslimat koşulları:

Minimum Order Quantity: 10PCS
Packaging Details: 1PCS / BOX
Contact Now
Detaylı ürün tanımı
MATERIAL: metal dust cap color: green
type: fiber adaptor shape: bare fiber 250um adapter
fiber mode: single mode insertion loss: <1dB
Repeatability: < 0.2db warranty: 2 years
temperature: -40 to +85 degree

Single Mdoe Network Bare Fiber Adaptor Metal Round Boot ST To LC Fiber Adapter

 

 

Description

 

Bare fiber adaptoris a mechanical device designed to align fiber-optic connectors. It contains the 

interconnect sleeve, that holds the two ferrules together.

 

Application

 

  • WANs, LANs, CATV
  • Testing equipment
  • Communication system
  • Telecommunication networks
  • Temporarily connect bare fiber

 

Features

 

  1. Various receptacle type
  2. High Stability
  3. Easy to operate
  4. Repeated use

Single Mdoe Network Bare Fiber Adaptor Metal Round Boot ST To LC Fiber Adapter

Availability

 

1) SC

2) ST

3) LC

4) FC

5) SMA

 

Specification

 

Ferrule ID

125.5u, 126um,

Insertion loss

< 1db

Repeat ability

< 0.2db

Life time

>= 1000 times

Operating Temp

-40 to +85 degree

 

 

Product list

bare fiber adaptor

 

Item

Specification

Item

Specification

Adapter
Singlemdoe

(Ceramic Sleeve)

ST (metal body)

Adapter
Multimode

(Bronze Sleeve)

ST (metal body)

SC/PC

SC/PC

SC/PC/duplex

SC/PC/duplex

SC/APC

SC/APC

SC/APC/duplex

SC/APC/duplex

FC/PC

FC/PC

FC (D-type metal )

FC (D-type metal )

LC/PC

LC/PC

LC/PC/duplex

LC/PC/duplex

LC/APC

LC/APC

LC/APC/duplex

LC/APC/duplex

DIN/PC/APC

DIN/PC/APC

E2000/PC

E2000/PC

E2000/APC

E2000/APC

MTRJ plastic

MTRJ plastic

Hybrid Adaptor
Singlemdoe

(Ceramic Sleeve)

FC-SC

Hybrid Adaptor
Multimode

(Bronze Sleeve)

FC-SC

FC-ST

FC-ST

SC-ST

SC-ST

DIN-SC

DIN-SC

DIN-ST

DIN-ST

DIN-FC

DIN-FC

 

Product and test insturments:

Single Mdoe Network Bare Fiber Adaptor Metal Round Boot ST To LC Fiber Adapter

 

İletişim bilgileri
YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED

İlgili kişi: Ms. sophie

Tel: +8618688982406

Sorgunuzu doğrudan bize gönderin (0 / 3000)