Ana sayfa ÜrünlerFiber optik adaptörü

Metal SM SX Hybird Fiber Optic Adapter / Telecom Network Optical Fiber FC/ST Adapter

Sertifika
Çin YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED Sertifikalar
Çin YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED Sertifikalar
Müşteri yorumları
Fiber ayırıcı kutusu shttps: //www.maoyt.com/index.php? R = ürün / listo güzel.

—— Antonio

thanks for your fast delivery every time,and sound quality, and every time u offer special support for us. like u company so much

—— Chris Chataika

dear sophie very time ur voice is so sweet and always provide us full solution and fast reply for us, and help us got more and more business, thanks

—— Carla Lo.

Kalitenizden çok memnunum ve her zaman siparişimi zamanında tamamlıyorsunuz, gelecekte sizinle daha fazla iş yapmayı umuyoruz.

—— Benjamin Fernando

Ben sohbet şimdi

Metal SM SX Hybird Fiber Optic Adapter / Telecom Network Optical Fiber FC/ST Adapter

Metal SM SX  Hybird Fiber Optic Adapter / Telecom Network Optical Fiber FC/ST Adapter
Metal SM SX  Hybird Fiber Optic Adapter / Telecom Network Optical Fiber FC/ST Adapter Metal SM SX  Hybird Fiber Optic Adapter / Telecom Network Optical Fiber FC/ST Adapter Metal SM SX  Hybird Fiber Optic Adapter / Telecom Network Optical Fiber FC/ST Adapter Metal SM SX  Hybird Fiber Optic Adapter / Telecom Network Optical Fiber FC/ST Adapter

Büyük resim :  Metal SM SX Hybird Fiber Optic Adapter / Telecom Network Optical Fiber FC/ST Adapter

Ürün ayrıntıları:
Place of Origin: China
Marka adı: YINGDA
Sertifika: ISO,SGS
Model Number: AD-FC/ST-SX-M
Ödeme & teslimat koşulları:
Minimum Order Quantity: 100 PCS
Fiyat: Negotiable
Packaging Details: 1 pc / bag or 10 pc/ blister box
Delivery Time: 3 days
Payment Terms: T/T or western Union
Supply Ability: 50,000pcs per month

Metal SM SX Hybird Fiber Optic Adapter / Telecom Network Optical Fiber FC/ST Adapter

Açıklama
material: Metal dust cap color: red
type: hybrid adapter weight: 12g
Fiber type: single-mode, multimode sleeve material: ceramic
Vurgulamak:

Fiber optik bağlantı

,

çıplak fiber adaptörü

FC/ST Fiber Optic Adapter Metal SM SX, FC / ST Hybird Adapter Fiber Optic​

 

 

Description:

Fiber adaptor is one kind of fiber flange. It is mainly used for interconnecting two fiber connectors. 

Both UPC and APC polishing mode are available.For interconnecting various connectors, fiber 

connector can be divided into 2 kinds, mating sleeve and hybrid adaptor.

 

Hybrid adapter can connect different types of connectors on both ends,and provides APC end 

face connection. Duplex or multiple adapter can improve the density of installation, save a space.

 

Features

  1. Low insertion loss value 
  2. Choice of housing and sleeve materials 
  3. Stable capability and high reliability 
  4. Excellent mechanical
  5. Choice of housing and sleeve materials
  6. Stable capability and high reliability
  7. Excellent mechanical capability
  8. Variety of colors

 

Specification

 

Item

Value

Insertion loss

≤0.2dB

Insert-pull test

1000 times

Repeat ability

≤0.1

Tensile strength

≥10kg

Operating temperature

-40°C~85°C

Sleeve materials

Ceramic

 

Application

  • CATV
  • Telecom networks
  • Optical test equipments
  • Local area networks
  • Wide area networks
  • Data processing networks

 

Metal SM SX  Hybird Fiber Optic Adapter / Telecom Network Optical Fiber FC/ST Adapter 0Metal SM SX  Hybird Fiber Optic Adapter / Telecom Network Optical Fiber FC/ST Adapter 1

Metal SM SX  Hybird Fiber Optic Adapter / Telecom Network Optical Fiber FC/ST Adapter 2Metal SM SX  Hybird Fiber Optic Adapter / Telecom Network Optical Fiber FC/ST Adapter 3

 

 

İletişim bilgileri
YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED

İlgili kişi: Ms. sophie

Tel: +8618688982406

Sorgunuzu doğrudan bize gönderin (0 / 3000)