Ana sayfa ÜrünlerFiber optik plc splitter

Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Single Mode

Sertifika
Çin YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED Sertifikalar
Çin YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED Sertifikalar
Müşteri yorumları
Fiber ayırıcı kutusu shttps: //www.maoyt.com/index.php? R = ürün / listo güzel.

—— Antonio

thanks for your fast delivery every time,and sound quality, and every time u offer special support for us. like u company so much

—— Chris Chataika

dear sophie very time ur voice is so sweet and always provide us full solution and fast reply for us, and help us got more and more business, thanks

—— Carla Lo.

Kalitenizden çok memnunum ve her zaman siparişimi zamanında tamamlıyorsunuz, gelecekte sizinle daha fazla iş yapmayı umuyoruz.

—— Benjamin Fernando

Ben sohbet şimdi

Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Single Mode

Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Single Mode
Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Single Mode Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Single Mode Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Single Mode Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Single Mode

Büyük resim :  Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Single Mode

Ürün ayrıntıları:
Place of Origin: SHENZHEN,CHINA
Marka adı: YINGDA
Sertifika: ISO SGS ROHS
Model Number: dual window 1x2 cassette
Ödeme & teslimat koşulları:
Minimum Order Quantity: 50 pcs
Fiyat: negotiable
Packaging Details: 1pc/blister box,100pcs/box
Delivery Time: 5-8days after payment
Supply Ability: 10,000 pcs per month

Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Single Mode

Açıklama
Coupling Ratio: 1-50 (%) pacakge: plastic blister box
wavelength: 1310nm/1550nm dual window fiber type: SMF-28e Corning fiber,G652D
Port Configuration : 1x2 or 2x2,1x3,1x4,1x6,etc cable type: 0.9mm,2mm,3mm
Vurgulamak:

Fiber optik bölücü

,

fbt coupler

Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1X2 Single Mode Dual Window FBT Coupler

 

 

Features

  1. Long-haul telecommunications 
  2. CATV systems & Fiber sensors 
  3. Local area network

 

 

Performance Specifications

 

Coupling Ratio(%)

1-50

Directivity (dB) 

>55 dB

Operating Temperature 

-20 ° C - 85 ° C

Storage Temperature 

-40 ° C - 85 ° C

Fiber Type 

Corning Single mode SMF-28 , DS Fiber, or Flexcore

Fiber Pigtail Length (m) 

1meter or on customer request

Port Configuration 

1x2 or 2x2

Package Dimension 

Package A, B, C

 

 

Coupling Ratio/Insertion Loss Conversion Chart 

 

Coupling Ratio

Insertion Loss

Premium

A Grade

40/60

4.7/2.7

5.0/2.9

30/70

6.0/1.9

6.4/2.1

20/80

7.9/1.2

8.4/1.4

10/90

11.3/0.5

12.7/0.8

5/95

15.2/0.4

18.5/0.5

1/99

22.5/0.3

23.0/0.4

 

 

Application

  • Low excess loss 
  • Various coupling ratio 
  • Compact size

 

Single mode Dual Window Broadband Couplers

Grade 

P

A

Excess Loss (Typical )(dB) 

0.10

0.15

Maximum Insertion loss (dB) 

3.6

3.8

Uniformity (Max.) (dB) 

0.7

1.0

Polarization Sensitivity (dB) 

0.10

0.15

Operating Wavelength (nm) 

1310 /1550 + 40

 

Order Information

Type

Grade

Wave-

length

Coupling 

Ratio (dB)

Port

Package

Pigtail Style

Fiber Type

In/Out 

Connector

S
W

P
A

35=1310/

1550nm
36=1310/

1585nm

50=50/50
30=30/70 
10=10/90 
05=5/95 
01=1/99

0102=1x2
0202=2x2

A=Package A
B=Package B
C=Package C

0=Bare Fiber
1=900µm Jacket
2=2mm Cable

3=3mm Cable

0=SMF-28
D=DS Fiber

0=None
1=FC/APC
2=FC/PC
3=SC/APC
4=SC/PC
5=ST 
6=LC

* Type: 

S -- Single mode Standard Coupler
W -- Single mode Broadband Coupler

Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Single Mode 0

İletişim bilgileri
YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED

İlgili kişi: Ms. sophie

Tel: +8618688982406

Sorgunuzu doğrudan bize gönderin (0 / 3000)