SHENZHEN YINGDA FOTOĞRAF CO.

          Fiber Optik Dünyayı Bağlar

Ana sayfa
Ürünler
Hakkımızda
Fabrika turu
Kalite kontrol
Bize ulaşın
Teklif isteği
Ana sayfa ÜrünlerFiber optik zayıflatıcı15dB Fiber Optic Attenuator FC
iyi kalite Fiber Optik Bölücü Kutusu satış için
iyi kalite Fiber Optik Bölücü Kutusu satış için
Fiber ayırıcı kutusu çok güzel. Güzel kalite, güzel paket, güzel hizmet .... Bir sonraki işbirliği için sabırsızlanıyoruz :)

—— Antonio

thanks for your fast delivery every time,and sound quality, and every time u offer special support for us. like u company so much

—— Chris Chataika

dear sophie very time ur voice is so sweet and always provide us full solution and fast reply for us, and help us got more and more business, thanks

—— Carla Lo.

Kalitenizden çok memnunum ve her zaman siparişimi zamanında tamamlıyorsunuz, gelecekte sizinle daha fazla iş yapmayı umuyoruz.

—— Benjamin Fernando

Ben sohbet şimdi

15dB Fiber Optic Attenuator FC

Çin 15dB  Fiber Optic Attenuator FC Tedarikçi
15dB  Fiber Optic Attenuator FC Tedarikçi 15dB  Fiber Optic Attenuator FC Tedarikçi 15dB  Fiber Optic Attenuator FC Tedarikçi 15dB  Fiber Optic Attenuator FC Tedarikçi

Büyük resim :  15dB Fiber Optic Attenuator FC

Ürün ayrıntıları:

Place of Origin: China
Marka adı: YINGDA
Sertifika: ISO
Model Number: ATTN-FCS-01-R15

Ödeme & teslimat koşulları:

Minimum Order Quantity: 100PCS
Fiyat: Negotiable
Packaging Details: 50 pc / plastic blister box
Delivery Time: 3-5 days
Payment Terms: T/T or western Union
Supply Ability: 50,000pcs per month
Contact Now
Detaylı ürün tanımı
Attenuation: 15dB wavelength range: 1260-16500nm
test wavelength: 1310nm, 1550nm material: metal
Additional loss: 0.1dB Working temperature:: -40~+85 (℃)
Fiber optic type: single mode standard: GR910, IEC

Fiber Optic Adapter Type Fiber Optic Attenuator FC / PC15dB SM Square Metal

 

 

Fixed adapter type attenuator can use a variety of connectors: FC, SC, ST optional. 

Easy installation, simple structure.

 

 

Type

attenuation(dB)

Precision 

error(dB)

Wavelength

Return

 loss

connector

Adapter/

Coupler type

1—2

≤±0.25dB

1310nm/1550nm

≥35dB

FC;SC/PC

3—15

≤±10 %dB

1310nm/1550nm

≥35dB

FC;SC/APC

15-30

≤±1.5dB

1310nm/1550nm

≥35dB

 

 

Features

  1. Conforms to GR910, accord with IEC standard
  2. Various attenuation way, all kinds of connectors available
  3. Low insertion loss and additional loss
  4. High attenuation accuracy
  5. High return loss, compact size, light weight
  6. High stability, high reliability

 

Application

  1. Optical fiber communication system
  2. Fiber optic data communication network 
  3. Optical fiber CATV network
  4.  Other optical testing technology

 

 

Specification

 

Item

Unit

Condition

value

Attenuation

dB

UPC

APC

1-30

1-30

Return loss

dB

UPC

APC

≥50

≥60

wavelength

nm

-

1310&1550, 1240-1600

Attenuation accuracy

-

1-4dB

5-30dB

≤0.5dB

≤10%

Working temperature

-

-40~+75

Storage temperature

-

-40~+85

Polarization dependent 

loss (PDL)

dB

-

≤0.2

Relative humidity

%

75℃

95

Anti vibration

dB

10-55Hz, 2hrs

≤0.2

Impact resistance

dB

1.5m, 5times drop

≤0.2

 

15dB  Fiber Optic Attenuator FC

 

İletişim bilgileri
YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED

İlgili kişi: Ms. sophie

Tel: +8618688982406

Sorgunuzu doğrudan bize gönderin (0 / 3000)